Football Today 31/05 Odds

CS Herediano - Santos de Guapiles

05:00 Pick 12 Result: -:-
0

Ansan Greeners FC - Jeju United FC

11:00 Pick X2 Result: -:-
0

FC Seoul - Seongnam FC

11:30 Pick 1X Result: -:-
0

Tainan City FC - Tatung FC

12:00 Pick 12 Result: -:-
0

Taiwan Power Company - Hang Yuen

12:00 Pick 12 Result: -:-
0

Chungnam Asan - Seoul E-Land

13:30 Pick X2 Result: -:-
0

Suwon FC - Bucheon FC

13:30 Pick 1X Result: -:-
0

FC Minsk - Slutsksakhar Slutsk

14:00 Pick 1 Result: -:-
1.29

Incheon United - Pohang Steelers FC

14:00 Pick X2 Result: -:-
0

Nykobing FC - FC Roskilde

14:00 Pick 12 Result: -:-
0

Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Nomme Kalju

14:00 Pick 12 Result: -:-
0

Wisla Plock SA - Korona Kielce SA

14:30 Pick X2 Result: -:-
0

Bate Borisov - FC Isloch Minsk Raion

15:00 Pick 12,1 Result: -:-
0

Karpaty Lviv - FC Illichivec Mariupol

15:00 Pick 12 Result: -:-
0

TSV 1860 München - MSV Duisburg

15:00 Pick X2 Result: -:-
0

WFC Bobruichanka - FC Minsk

15:00 Pick 2 Result: -:-
1.02

1. FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue

15:30 Pick 12 Result: -:-
0

Dynamo Dresden - VfB Stuttgart

15:30 Pick 12 Result: -:-
0

Hamburger SV - SV Wehen Wiesbaden

15:30 Pick 1 Result: -:-
1.40

FK Teplice - SFC Opava

16:00 Pick 1X Result: -:-
0

SC Preußen Münster - Hallescher FC

16:00 Pick 1X Result: -:-
0

Tallinna FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond

16:00 Pick 12 Result: -:-
0

Vejle BK - Naestved BK

16:00 Pick 1 Result: -:-
1.38

FC Orsha - FC Gomel

17:00 Pick 12 Result: -:-
0

FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk - FC Vitebsk

17:00 Pick 1 Result: -:-
2.08

Borussia Mönchengladbach - FC Union Berlin

17:30 Pick 1 Result: -:-
1.51

Bumamuru - Olympic Star

17:30 Pick X Result: -:-
2.75

Bohemians 1905 - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

18:00 Pick 1,X Result: -:-
2.12

Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

18:00 Pick 1 Result: -:-
2.33

FC Dinamo BGUFK - FC Zorka-BDU

18:00 Pick 1 Result: -:-
1.02

BATE Borisov - FC Isloch

19:00 Pick 1 Result: -:-
1.30

Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC

19:00 Pick 12,2 Result: -:-
0

FK Pardubice - FK Usti Nad Labem

19:00 Pick 12 Result: -:-
0

Pardubice - Usti Nad Labem

19:00 Pick 12,1 Result: -:-
0

Vlasim - Sokolov

19:00 Pick 12,1 Result: -:-
0

Backa Topola - FK Javor

19:30 Pick 12 Result: -:-
0

Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia

19:30 Pick 1,1 Result: -:-
1.86

TSC Backa Topola - Javor

19:30 Pick 1,1 Result: -:-
1.18

Esbjerg - Aalborg

20:00 Pick 2,2 Result: -:-
2.03

Esbjerg FB - Aalborg BK

20:00 Pick 2 Result: -:-
2.06

Karvina - Sparta Praha

20:00 Pick X2,X2 Result: -:-
0

SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund

20:00 Pick 2,2 Result: -:-
1.30

SC Paderborn - Borussia Dortmund

20:00 Pick 12 Result: -:-
0

FC Ruh Brest - Dinamo Brest

21:00 Pick X2 Result: -:-
0

Rukh Brest - Dinamo Brest

21:00 Pick X2,X2 Result: -:-
0

HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek

22:15 Pick 12 Result: -:-
0